Click here to view Running Points by Event
ELEMENTARY DIVISION
Click on the links below to view the result of games as scheduled.
1. ATHLETICS BOYS – (Triple Jump.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (Long Jump.pdf); (400 Meter Hurdles.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (Shot Put.pdf); (800-Meter Run.pdf); (110-Meter Hurdles.pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (Javelin Throw.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (4×100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4×400-Meter Relay.pdf)
2. ATHLETICS GIRLS – (Shot Put); (Triple Jump.pdf); (Long Jump.pdf); (400 Meter Hurdles.pdf); (Javelin Throw.pdf); (800-Meter Run.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (100-Meter Hurdles .pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (4X100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4X400-Meter Relay.pdf)
3. BADMINTON BOYS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)
4. BADMINTON GIRLS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)
5. BASEBALL – Team Standing.jpg
6. BASKETBALL –
7. BOXING – (Elimination Round.pdf); (Quarterfinals Result.pdf); (Semifinals Result.pdf); (Finals Result.pdf); (Ant Weight.pdf); (Kiddie Weight.pdf)
8. CHESS BOYS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 5 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 5.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)
9. CHESS GIRLS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf), (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)
10. FOOTBALL –
11. GYMNASTICS MAG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Vault.pdf)
12. GYMNASTICS WAG – (Team Championship and Individual All Around.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Horse Vault.pdf); (Balance Beam.pdf)
13. GYMNASTICS RG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around.pdf); (Hoop.pdf); (Ribbon.pdf); (Rope.pdf); (Ball.pdf)
14. SIPA –
15. SOFTBALL –
16. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS – (Preliminaries Events 1-16.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 17-28.pdf); (Finals Events 1-16.pdf); (Finals Events 17-28.pdf); (New 2010 Palaro Record 200m Freestyle.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 33-44.pdf); (Finals Events 29-44.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 45-60.pdf); (Finals Events 45-60.pdf); (Swimming Final Team Standiing.pdf)
17. TABLE TENNIS BOYS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)
18. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)
19. TAEKWONDO BOYS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 1.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 2.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 3.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 4.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 5.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 6.pdf)
20. TAEKWONDO GIRLS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 1.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 2.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 3.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 4.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 5.pdf); (Kyorugi Group 6.pdf)
21. TENNIS BOYS – (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition); (Over-all Team Standing)
22. TENNIS GIRLS – (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition); (Over-all Team Standing)
23. VOLLEYBALL BOYS –
24. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS –
SECONDARY DIVISION
1. ARCHERY BOYS – (30-Meter Distance.pdf); (40-Meter Distance.pdf); (50-Meter Distance.pdf); (60-Meter Distance.pdf); (Single Fita.pdf); (Olympic Round Individual.pdf); (Team Match Play.pdf); (Over-all Team Standing.pdf)
2. ARCHERY GIRLS – (30-Meter Distance.pdf); (40-Meter Distance.pdf); (50-Meter Distance.pdf); (60-Meter Distance.pdf); (Single Fita.pdf); (Olympic Round Individual.pdf); (Team Match Play.pdf); (Over-all Team Standing.pdf)
3. ARNIS BOYS – (Anyo Individual SW.pdf); (Anyo Individual DIW.pdf); (Anyo Team SW.pdf); (Anyo Team DIW.pdf); (Bantam Weight.pdf); (Extra Light Weight.pdf); (Feather Weight .pdf); (Flyweight Arnis.pdf); (Pin Weight.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)
4. ARNIS GIRLS – (Anyo Individual SW.pdf); (Anyo Individual DIW.pdf); (Anyo Team SW.pdf); (Anyo Team DIW.pdf); (Bantam Weight.pdf); (Extra Lightweight.pdf); (Featherweight.pdf); (Flyweight.pdf); (Pinweight.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)
5. ATHLETICS BOYS – (Long Jump.pdf); (Shot Put.pdf); (Triple Jump.pdf); (Javelin Throw.pdf); (3000m Steeple Chase.pdf); (400 Meter Hurdles.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (800-Meter Run.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (5000-Meter Run.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (110-Meter Hurdles.pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (Pole Vault.pdf); (4X100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4X400-Meter Relay.pdf)
6. ATHLETICS GIRLS – (Javelin Throw.pdf); (Long Jump.pdf); (Triple Jump.pdf) (Shot Put.pdf); (400 Meters Hurdles.pdf); (100-Meter Dash.pdf); (800-Meters Run.pdf); (100-Meter Hurdles.pdf); (400-Meter Dash.pdf); (High Jump.pdf); (200-Meter Dash.pdf); (3000-Meter Run.pdf); (1500-Meter Run.pdf); (Discus Throw.pdf); (4X100-Meter Relay.pdf); (4X400-Meter Relay.pdf)
7. BADMINTON BOYS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)
8. BADMINTON GIRLS – (Individual Singles.xls); (Individual Doubles.xls); (Individual Mixed Doubles.xls); (Team Tie.xls); (Team Standing.xls)
9. BASEBALL –
10. BASKETBALL –
11. BOXING – (Elimination Round.pdf); (Quarterfinals Result.pdf); (Semifinals Result.pdf); (Finals Result.pdf); (Light Flyweight.pdf); (Mosquito Weight.pdf); (Paper Weight.pdf); (Pin Weight.pdf); (Powder Weight.pdf)
12. CHESS BOYS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 5 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)
13. CHESS GIRLS – (Round 1 Result.pdf); (Round 2 on 2010-04-13 0900.pdf); (Round 2 Result.pdf); (Round 3 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 3.pdf); (Round 4 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 4.pdf); (Round 5 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 5.pdf); (Round 6 Result.pdf); (Team Standing After Round 6.pdf); (Final Round Result.pdf); (Final Team Standing.pdf)
14. FOOTBALL –
15. GYMNASTICS MAG – (Team Championship & Individual All Around.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Vault.pdf)
16. GYMNASTICS WAG – (Team Champion & Individual All Around.pdf); (Balance Beam.pdf); (Floor Exercise.pdf); (Vault.pdf)
17. GYMNASTICS RG – (Team Champion & Individual All Around.pdf); (Ball.pdf); (Hoop.pdf); (Ribbon.pdf); (Rope.pdf)
18. SEPAK TAKRAW – (Inter-Team Competition Result.pdf);
19. SOFTBALL –
20. SWIMMING BOYS & GIRLS – (Preliminaries Events 1-16.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 17-28.pdf); (Finals Events 1-16.pdf); (Finals Events 17-28.pdf); (New 2010 Palaro Record 200m Freestyle.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 33-44.pdf); (Finals Events 29-44.pdf); (Preliminaries Events 45-60.pdf); (Finals Events 45-60.pdf); (Swimming Final Team Standiing.pdf)
21. TABLE TENNIS BOYS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)
22. TABLE TENNIS GIRLS – (Individual Finals.pdf); (Team Finals.pdf)
23. TAEKWONDO BOYS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi – Bantam Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Feather Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Fin Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Fly Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Light Weight.pdf); (Kyorugi – Welter Weight.pdf)
24. TAEKWONDO GIRLS – (Poomsae Individual Group A.pdf); (Poomsae Individual Group B.pdf); (Poomsae Team.pdf); (Kyorugi_Bantam_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Fly_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Feather_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Fin_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Light_Weight.jpg); (Kyorugi_Welter_Weight.jpg)
25. TENNIS BOYS – (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition) (Over-all Team Standing)
26. TENNIS GIRLS – (Singles Competition.pdf); (Doubles Competition.pdf); (Team Competition); (Over-all Team Standing.pdf)
27. VOLLEYBALL BOYS – Daily Bulletin as of 4-17-2010 Secondary Boys.pdf
28. VOLLEYBALL GIRLS – Daily Bulletin as of 4-17-2010 Secondary Girls.pdf